Home » Hollywood » Maya Diab denies Sexual Harassment by Taxi Driver

Maya Diab denies Sexual Harassment by Taxi Driver

Media administrative centers issued a declaration related to celebrity Maya Diab, Lebanese singer Maya Diab issue in a recent statement which clearly denied the rumors of some newspapers and websites about Maya Diab sexual harassment incident by a taxi driver.

The statement whispered the media in print by Maya Diab via computed report location Twitter which clearly mention: After organizing a lot of of the websites the news of the appearance of the singer Maya Diab with Media Joe Maloof in his, Haki sitting, which shows on the screen of the most famous Lebanese Broadcasting Corporation and caused the theme of Maya Diab sexual harassment by a taxi driver.

Lebanese famous singer Maya Diab contradicts that this gossip on the whole, as she explains with the media did not neglect Joe Maloof in any of the incidents of his program, as appropriate note.

Singer Maya Diab Hot Pics

A number of renowned international and local newspapers, as well as online websites have published a news about the celebrity Maya Diab spotlight to the sexual harassment by unknown taxi driver in an notorious place was also told in the novel in one of the episodes of the program “Warzone Sitting” with Joe Maloof media.

Maya Diab Biography

Nickname : Mayoush
Birth Name : Maya Diab
Date of Birth : 12 November 1980
Place of Birth : Beirut , Lebanon
Main activity : Singer, Model, Actress, Presenter
Genre : Arabic Music
Active Years : Since 2001
Labels : Rotana Records

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *