Home » Hollywood » Amber Rose & Wiz Khalifa Wedding Pictures

Amber Rose & Wiz Khalifa Wedding Pictures

Hollywood most popular model and actress Amber Rose have exposed her wedding photos. Amber Rose also knows as Amber Levonchuck. Amber love for the man who became her life-partner Wiz Khalifa there one year hair cell. Now she shared latest wedding pictures for their fans and followers. She is living happy life.

The good-looking Amber Rose said to the audience that he has been nothing other, the most famous and leading rapper Wiz Khalifa there about a year to the day in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. Both have been shared their positive thoughts related to each other.

Amber Rose and Wiz Khalifa Cotton Wedding Pictures

The beautiful and talented Amber Rose wishes to share their wedding photos with their followers, wanted to share special day pictures with others.

Amber Rose and Wiz Khalifa Wedding Pics

Amber Rose and Wiz Khalifa Wedding Pics

Amber Rose and Wiz Khalifa Wedding Pics

Amber and Wiz Khalifa posed with the lovable Sebastian then six months old. Beautiful bride Amber Rose wears a long white color strapless bridal dress with lots of lace rumples on the skirt. She also wears fair-haired head, attractive headband embellished with diamond color of her earrings. On the other hand Wiz Khalifa wears black paint paired with white shirts, black tie and shinny pink color jacket. Both were looking cool, confident and smart.
Amber Rose said related to her wedding and husband: “Today was the day we exchanged our vows before God and our families soon as I met you I knew you were right for me darling. Happy first wedding anniversary, and many more to come.”

Wiz Khalifa Biography

Birth Name : Cameron Jibril Thomaz
Born : September 8, 1987
Place of Birth : Minot, North Dakota, United States
Origin : Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Genres : Hip hop
Occupations : Rapper, Singer, Actor
Years Active : 2005–present
Labels : Rostrum, Taylor Gang, Atlantic, Warner Bros.
Associated Acts : Chevy Woods, Curren$y, Juicy J, Mac Miller, Snoop Dogg, Smoke DZA, Ty Dolla Sign, Yelawolf

Amber Rose Biography

Birth Name : Amber Levonchuck
Born : October 21, 1983
Place of Birth : Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Occupation : Model, Actress, Recording artist
Spouse(s) : Wiz Khalifa (m. 2013)
Children : 1

Modeling information
Height : 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Hair Color : Natural brunette (dyed blonde with buzz cut)
Eye Color : Brown

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *